2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002

2015 point standings

 

  • Sportsman
  • Legends
  • Trucks
  • Thunder
  • Lightning
  • Bandolero

Dartmouth Dodge

Dartmouth Dodge Sportsman Division

Pos Car # Name Hometown Points

1

44

Russell Smith Jr

Lakeside

1118

2

54

Phil Barkhouse Jr

Hammonds Plains

1066

3

18

Harry Ross White

Noel Road

1056

4

38

Travis Roma

West Chezzetcook

1051

5

92

Pete Miller

Kennetcook

1050

6

11

Jordan Veinotte

Porter's Lake

1029

7

14

Alex Johnson

Enfield

1024

8

37

Brentley Pirri

Three Fathom Harbour

985

9

10

Richard Salter

Centre Burlington

933

10

88

Tyler Hallahan

Elmsdale

841

11

60

Alex Painting Jr ®

Stewiacke

832

12

05

Fred Schofield

Windsor

815

13

4

Aaron Boutilier

Porter's Lake

796

14

1

Matt Moore ®

Falmouth

709

15

01

Joey Livingstone

Merigomish

650

16

00

Brian Jollimore

Halifax

633

17

08

Jeff Dillman / Dylan Blenkhorn

Middle Musquodoboit / Truro

386

18

0

JP Arsenault

Church Point

383

19

33

Larry Fisher

Porter's Lake

315

20

41

Wayne Smith

Timberlea

198

21

55

Dale Richardson

Stellarton

196

22

75

Mike Alexander

Cole Harbour

181

23

96

Tony Mason

Nine Mile River

180

24

7

Wayne Miller

Kennetcook

176

25

31

Chris Reid

Fort McMurray, AB

171

26

02

Shane Coffen

Victoria, NL

101

27

12

Wade Slauenwhite

Beaverbank

100

28

14R

Andrew Rodgers

Smithtown, NB

100

29

26

Brent Roy

Hanwell, NB

100

30

42

Matt Rodgers

Smithtown, NB

100

31

74

Tony Leonard

Goodwood

90

32

22

Jeffrey Breen

Antigonish

85

33

66

Jesse Deveaux

Greenwood

68

 

Strictly Hydraulics

Legends Division

Pos Car # Name Hometown Points

1

53

Jarrett Butcher

Porter's Lake

1114

2

08

Cory Hall ®

Jolicure, NB

1109

3

57

Paul Goulden

Shelburne

1083

4

75

Emily Meehan

Rawdon

1070

5

1

Danny Harvey

Lantz

1049

6

6

Adam Meehan ®

Rawdon

1037

7

7

Jeff Cruickshank

Hantsport

1032

8

2

Cole Tanner ®

Shubenacadie

940

9

0

Tylor Hawes

Porter's Lake

928

10

14

Scott Cunning

Halifax

919

11

15

Jeff Atkinson

Port LaTour

889

12

27

Joey Lawson

Porter's Lake

866

13

88

Nicholas Naugle

Dartmouth

811

14

17

Arnie Spinney

Coldbrook

712

15

20

Jordan Pirri

West Chezzetcook

485

16

5

Cole Butcher

Porter's Lake

313

17

37

Cy Harvey

Elmsdale

179

18

01

Richie Nicholson

Harrietsfield

148

19

10

Justin MacNeill

Bedford

100

20

21

Ray Cox Jr

 

87

21

11

Lloyd Eason Jr

Conception Bay South, NL

83

22

09

Brad Brown

Williamswood

83

23

22

Shane Lively

Middle Sackville

78

 

Jack Daniels

Truck Division

Pos

Car #

Name

Hometown

Points

1

39

Dan Smith

Lower Sackville

1361

2

08

Matt Vaughan

Lake Fletcher

1319

3

74

Cory Leonard

Goodwood

1318

4

44

Jamie Creamer

Spryfield

1234

5

10

Megan Parrott ®

Beaverbank

1229

6

17

Kevin Clark Jr

Goodwood

1102

7

24

Adam Carter

Lantz

1036

7

3

Jason Fenton

Eastern Passage

1036

9

40

Terry/Richie Moore ®

Elmsdale

888

10

18

Harvey Racing

Elmsdale

407

11

7

Taylor McLean ®

Eureka

347

12

00

Jeff Campbell

Halifax

279

13

00B

Darren Bazanson

 

94

 

Chickenburger

Thunder Division

Pos Car # Name Hometown Points

1

31

Matthew and Andrew Warren

White's Lake

1329

2

99

Dave Matthews

Kennetcook

1327

3

98

Kyle Gammon

Middle Sackville

1289

4

13

Drew MacEachern

Dartmouth

1254

5

17

Brad Hayes

Head of Jeddore

1199

6

32

Stevie Lively

Shubenacadie

1176

7

86

Tim Webster

Beaverbank

1147

8

25

Andrew Lively

Middle Sackville

1133

9

1

Merle Corbin

Sackville

1117

10

11

Chris Hatcher

Beaverbank

1097

11

30

Chantel Ackles

Spryfield

1005

12

22

Shane Lively

Middle Sackville

914

13

5

Kyle MacMillan

Hammonds Plains

900

14

9

Brandon Watson

Windsor Junction

885

15

15

Thomas Marshall ®

Beaverbank

795

16

28

Stephen Farrell ®

Sackville

714

17

71

Jeremy Hallett

Rawdon

521

18

88

Nic Baker

Middle Sackville

513

19

81

JR Lawson

Shubenacadie

475

20

08

Art McNamara

Cleveland

451

21

77

Steven Pickles

 

301

22

33

Matthew Warren

White's Lake

276

23

92 

Cory Myles ®

Trenton

144

24

0

Scott Williams

Dutch Settlement

81

25

89

Josh McMullin

Middle Sackville

70

 

Chickenburger

Lightning Division

Pos Car # Name Hometown Points

1

194

Deven Smith

Lakeside

1285

2

169

Scott Thibodeau

Williamswood

1245

3

192

Marc MacMillan

Glenholme

1173

4

188

Darrell Sullivan

Harrietsfield

1165

5

141

Richard Patrick

Halifax

1135

6

107

Kenny Hopper

Enfield

1097

7

171

Tom Stewart

Stewiacke

1096

8

168

Mitchell Hopkins

Beaverbank

1095

9

158

Jamie Dillman

Carrolls Corner

1083

10

196

Devon Stewart

Stewiacke

1037

11

130

Thomas Ackles

Spryfield

993

12

155

Adam Smith ®

Antrim

993

13

198

Steve Matthews

Bedford

911

14

133

Joey Holland

Eastern Passage

785

15

106

Marshall Bezanson

Elmsdale

667

16

172

Chevy MacDonald

Stewiacke

368

17

122

Greg Snelgrove

Stewiacke

327

18

156

Timmy Geldart

Antrim

271

19

113

Ryan Dorey ®

 

255

20

138

Earl MacDonald

Stewiacke

170

21

100

Mike Jollimore

Spryfield

152

22

124

Victoria Whincup

 

73

 

Bandit Division

Pos Car # Name Hometown Points

1

18

Josh Langille

Coldbrook

1267

2

27

Austin Macdonald

Pictou

1259

3

12

Sam Rogers ®

Upper Onslow

1192

4

3

Nathan Langille

Coldbrook

1173

5

66

Owen Mahar ®

Hubley

1147

6

4

Austin Tanner ®

Shubenacadie

1140

7

87

Danny Chisholm

Canning

1131

8

81

Nathan Singer

Kennetcook

1118

9

03

Colton Noble

Upper Nine Mile River

1112

10

17

Dylan Dowe ®

Bedford

1098

11

37

Morgan Mosher ®

Cornwall

942

12

25

Tyler Hutchinson ®

 

874

13

48

Malcolm Jollimore ®

Terence Bay

430

14

22

Brooke Dowe

Bedford

164

Outlaw Division

Pos Car # Name Hometown Points

1

13

Wyatt McCulloch

Stewiacke

1282

2

62

Luke Ettinger

Kennetcook

1253

3

16

Dylan Sutherland

Beaverbank

1236

4

51

Braden Langille

Shubencadie

1164

5

44

Nathan Blackburn

Timberlea

1089

6

68

Michael Cormier

Grand Barachois, NB

484

7

32

Ashton Tucker

Lyttleton, NB

195

8

55

Mackenzie Brewer

Quispamsis, NB

97